SMM 2019

Schweizerische Mannschaftmeisterschaft
Pfäffikon 1, 1. Liga Ost
Pfäffikon 2, 3. Liga Ost III

Runde 1 | 23. März 2019

Wollishofen II – Pfäffikon 1 5½:2½ (Eschmann – Hugentobler 1:0, Wyss – Joller 0:1, Kohli 1:0 f., Kuchen – Scheidegger ½:½, Frey – Mäder 1:0, Schmidbauer – Schärer ½:½, Schott – Utzinger ½:½, von Flüe – Lüthi 1:0)

Winterthur 6 – Pfäffikon 2 5:1 (Keller – Paschke 1:0, Selmi – Jung 0:1, Forster – Steck 1:0, Osuma – Weilenmann E. 1:0, Alberti – Rickli 1:0, Gerber – Brunner 1:0)

Runde 2 | 13. April 2019

Pfäffikon 1 – Glarus 1 2½:5½ (Hugentobler Patrik – Bänziger Fabian 0:1, Huss Benjamin – Tuncer Ufuk 0:1, Gosch Manfred – Bischofberger Dario ½:½, Mülli Thomas – Neuberger Guido 0:1, Wanner Stefan – Bürgi Oswald ½:½, Scheidegger Andreas – Dürst Martin ½:½, Joller Hans – Kurapova Olga 0:1, Utzinger Kurt – Hüseynova Gülüzar 1:0)

Pfäffikon 2 – Réti 5 3:3 (Haldi Andreas – Özdemir Yagiz 0:1, Steck Reiner – Strubat Thomas 1:0, Jung Ulrich – Schönbächler Anselm 0:1, Roth Urs – Blum Michael 0:1, Angst Rolf – Lauber Jörg W. 1:0, Brunner Max – FF 1:0)

Runde 3 | 4. Mai 2019

Pfäffikon 1 – St. Gallen II 2½:5½ (Künzli – Mannhart ½:½, Gosch – Nisavic 0:1, Wanner – Nyffenegger ½:½, Hugentobler – Jenal 1:0, Joller – Rexhepi 0:1, Mäder – Schmuki 0:1, Scheidegger – Baumgartner 0:1, Utzinger – Bischoff ½:½)

Illnau Effretikon 1 – Pfäffikon 2 3:3 (Schweizer R. – Bänninger K. 1:0, Haramina T. – Paschke A. 0:1, Lässer A. – Steck R. ½:½, Reust E. – Haldi A. 0:1, Näpflin R. – Jung U. ½:½, Ryser Th. – Angst R. 1:0)

Runde 4 | 25. Mai 2019

Wädenswil 1 – Pfäffikon 1 4:4 (Martin – Künzli ½:½, Prohaszka – Gosch 1:0, Szakolczai – Hugentobler 1:0, Blattner – Huss ½:½, Bodmer – Mäder 1:0, Drochomirecki – Wanner 0:1, Georgiadis – Scheidegger 0:1, Menzi – Joller 0:1)

Pfäffikon 2 – Gligoric 2 3:3 (Bänninger – Binzegger 1:0, Paschke -Saric 0:1, Lüthi – Niederberger 0:1, Steck – Trachsel 1:0, Jung – Schreiber 1:0, Roth – Berger 0:1)

Runde 5 | 29. Juni 2019

Sprengschach Wil – Pfäffikon 1 4:4 (Seitz – Wanner 1:0, Meier – Künzli 0:1, Born – Hugentobler 1:0, Karrer – Huss ½:½, Müller – Gosch 1:0, Grob – Mülli ½:½, Bosshard – Mäder 0:1, Dhenin – Joller 0:1)

Schaffhausen Munot 3 – Pfäffikon 2 4½:1½ (Willi Hasler – Angst ½:½, Hans Schmid – Hanspeter Bürgi 1:0, Karl Huss – Urs Roth ½:½, Hans-Peter Meier – Max Brunner ½:½, Anton Maeschli – ?? FF 1:0, Laurenz Albicker – ?? FF 1:0)